Classement saison 2017/2018

Place Equipe Points MJ MG MN MP BP BC Diff.
1Perpignan77231616693451242
2Montauban75231715512386126
3Mont-de-Marsan69231409617403214
4Grenoble6523150858855038
5BOPB 64231409600484116
6Béziers562313010518538-20
7Colomiers552311111498505-7
8Aviron Bayonnais542311111573594-21
9SA XV Charente Rugby512311111465496-31
10Nevers4623100134364360
11Aurillac44239113478508-30
12Vannes43238015497573-76
13Dax41238114469574-105
14Massy41239014464516-52
15Carcassonne39238015418530-112
16Narbonne29236116384666-282
NOUS REJOINDRE SUR FACEBOOK
NOUS REJOINDRE SUR TWITTER
NOUS REJOINDRE SUR INSTAGRAM