Formation - Ecole de rugby

De haut en bas et de gauche à droite:

Maxime LUCU (parrain) - Michel GUIGON (éducateur) - Jean Philippe RENAUT (éducateur) - Paul HEGUY - Arnaud BILEK (éducateur) - Jules LATRILLE - Jean Marc BONIT (éducateur) - Raphael LARRIEU - Gabriel COHERE - Charles DONNAT - Jean Baptiste INGUENAULT - Thomas HERRADOR - Jean HOURCADE - Théo LISSAGUE - Niko DUVERT - Baptiste MOREAU (éducateur) - Guillaume RAOULX (éducateur) - Jacques THOMAS (intendant) - Jonas BABERTEGUY (éducateur) - David ROUMIEU (parrain)

Max CANTO - Andoni DUVIGNAU - Victor ALCOLOUMBRE - Matei DUBOY - Adam MESTRE - Marius BILLARD - Oscar SCHULTZ - Julien BARREYRE - Clément TEIXEIRA - Vivien PRADERIE (éducateur)

Corentin REECE - Gexan DURQUETY - Romain LIDOYNE - Julien BARREYRE - Simon LARREZET - François BEN MOURA - Imanol HOUSSET - Julen DERYNCK - Antton BILEK

Jon ROUGE - Benoît OLIVEIRA - Guillen HOURCADE - VAlentin MUR - Thomas SEHEBIADE - Imanol ELLISALDE - Gabin LENOIR - Rémi MARIESCU - Louis LARROUDE - Gaspard EUSTACHE

Absents: Mario BARASSI - Xan ERROTABEA - Guillaume FERRIER - Adam LARREDE - Valentin LENOIR - Donovan NEE - Avryl STAROPOLI - Xabi TOVAR



De haut en bas et de gauche à droite:

Laurent MAZAS - Julien PEYRELONGUE - Jean Christophe ALNOT - Michel CHUBURU - Jérôme DESROUSSEAUX - François PIMORIN - Ivan GUILLOT - Jean Pierre BIDEGARAY - Christian LOCHE - Jacques CRONJE - Jacques THOMAS

Oscar MC QUEEN - Jovan MONTAUT - Martin SALMON LEGAGNEUR - Juan CUXAC - Victor DESGARCEAUX - Antton CHUBURU - Thomas BIDABE - Jon BERNATETS - Luka DESROUSSEAUX - Yolan TALENTON - Allan GUILLOT

Edgar ALNOT - Adrien ALCOLOUMBRE - Nathan BERNADET LEGER - Noah GUGENHEIMER - Iban PITIOT - Peio BEHERETCHE DUPUY

Charlotte MARQUIER - Maxandre PIMORIN - Bastien FERREIRA PINTO - Matthias ROUGERON

Benjamin GARROUTEIGT - Imanol BETACHET - Baptiste PERLANT - Ismail HOORZOOK - Dylan PHILIPPON - Mathéo BILEK - Oihan ETCHEBARNE - Elliot ANCLADES - Noah MILHAC - Thomas LE BRETON

Bixente COHERE - Eliot AUGUST - Gabin PAMPHILE - Nikola POUSSAINT - Ocean HUNTER - Malo EDELINE - Paco VANHERZEELE - Matys NOUGUE DEBAT - Hugo MAZAS

Absents: Jon HOUSSET - Clément ILLE - Joseph MAGNE - Evan NEE - Franck NOUGUE DEBAT (éducateur)


De haut en bas et de gauche à droite:

Thierry IDRAC - Philippe LAURENT - Dan MC QUEEN - Jean Claude MARQUIER - David CUYOLLAA - Sébastien BEAUVILLE - Olivier SENTIER - Damien TRAILLE - Jimmy MARLU

Cyril FLAURAUD - Léo CARRERE - Yanis CHAOUI - Eneko GOMES - Andréa AZZOLIN - Alec MC QUEEN - Ugo COUZINET - Elias ARRIZABALAGA - Mattin GUILLET - Aurélien DURO - Jeff QUAGLI - Cylian PRENEZ PEROTTEAU - Emilien ILLE - Antoine DENOYELLE

Arthur FREZAL - Romain LARRE - Robin BEAUVILLE - Unai HOURCADE - Tom LADEVESE - Kylian BONAFI - Andréa PILKE MERCIER - Enzo TRAILLE - Andoni SENTIER - Lenny THION - Gabi LAROCHE - Eneko CHUBURU - Andoni LACABARATS - Oihan CUYOLLAA - Alban CHATENET

Clovis ALNOT - Maxime ETCHEVERRY - Imanol ARBIEU - Hugo LISSAGUE - Duncan CHEVALIER - Akira FAUVEAU - Byron MAUVAKA - Edouard ALGALARRONDO

Absents : Mathis HAGET - Ugo BOZZA - Louis LAMARQUE - Mael VILLARET - Victor VOHNOUT BOULANGER - Paul CLUS FEUNTEUNA - Mathis DEVALLOIS - Andoni ECHEGARAY - Joshua MERRIDA LAZIMI - Tommaso SANTAMARIA - Daniel SAVINIEN (éducateur) 


De haut en bas et de gauche à droite:

Anthony CAZOTTES (éducateur) - Michel BOUCHARD (éducateur) - Pierre LABAT - Côme AILLERIE - Victor REECE - Gabriel BOUCHARD - Théo WILLS - Victor HAISSAGUERRE - Elio GUGENHEIMER - Mathis AUGUST - Loucas SAUBABER - Antton GUILLET - Pako BERTRAND - Gabriel HIRIBARREN - André LANGLA - Christophe REECE (éducateur)

Paul MAZARELLA - Adouard FOURCADE - Joshua CAZOTTES - Malor CHEVALIER - Dimitri LABRUCHERIE - Juan HARINORDOQUY - Dune FRAMZELLE - Louison VINCENT

Absents: Léal CAPDASPE - MAhé DELAIR - Nash ISAAC - Rayan KICHOUCHI - Léon LACROUTS - Benjamin MALLOR - Lucien MAGNE - Louka NOUGUE DEBAT - Seth SANFILIPPO

Éducateurs absents: Adrien ASTEGGIANO - Léo CARRERE - Emilien CARUSO - Jérôme DEVALLOIS - Iban HIRIART URRUTY - Vivien PRADERIE


De haut en bas et de gauche à droite:

Peio POUEYTZ - François AILLERIE - Léo BASTIEN (parrain) - Benoit BABY (parrain) - Benjamin DENOYELLE - Francesco PARADES

Soann Arla RICHOUX - Xabi ROUX - Baptiste FERRAS - Mampi REOLINGER - Sacha LAPALU - Edgar AILLERIE - Lucas BOISAN - Louis MOULIS - Rio PARADES - Lorys TALENTON - Gaspard GAY - Hugo BIGOT - Nina CAMPISTROU - Antton BINOT

NOUS REJOINDRE SUR FACEBOOK
NOUS REJOINDRE SUR TWITTER
NOUS REJOINDRE SUR INSTAGRAM